Pilotos Associados

Ademar do Carmo Luciano jr
0765
Piracicaba/SP
Adolfo Monterio Cacciola
0633
Bauru/SP
Adriano Clayton Lopes
0586
Piracicaba/SP
Ailson Santos Silva
0766
Barueri/SP
Airton José Bigeli
0767
Piracicaba/SP
Alberto Carlos Batista Vidal
0257
São Paulo/SP
Alceu sergio campanha
0448
Leme/SP
Alessandro Casella
0864
Campinas/SP
Alexandre Cesar Francisco da Silva
0612
São Paulo/SP
Alexandre Corradi Guerreiro
0746
Vinhedo/SP
Alexandre Menzen
0287
Jundiaí/SP
Amaury Lins de Melo Junior
0369
São Pedro/SP
Anderson Gomes da Costa
0009
São Pedro/SP
André Francisco Cerignoni
0409
Piracicaba/SP
André Luiz Sborchia
0816
São Paulo/SP
Anizio Andretta Junior
0913
São Paulo/SP
Antonio Vicente Zambuzi
0757
Limeira/SP
Ariadson Benedito de Andrade
0762
Piracicaba/SP
Caio Melinski Serciloto
0443
Leme/SP
Carlos Alberto Ferrari Zavarello
0520
Rio Claro/SP
Carlos Alberto Frandi Karam
0500
Rio Claro/SP
Carlos Alexandre Sartoratto
0613
Itatiba/SP
Carlos Henrique D Abreu Fortunato
0889
Limeira/SP
Claudemir Luiz Ferreira
0901
Sumaré/SP
Cléber Grandis
0552
Limeira/SP
Daniel Nava
0426
Campinas/SP
Daniel Nunes Pereira
0810
Vinhedo/SP
Daniel Roberto Sokacheski
0221
Cosmópolis/SP
Davi Lemos de Andrade
0821
Campinas/SP
David Izidio Silva
0759
Osasco/SP
Débora Grycak Dias Pereira
0813
São Paulo/SP
Deina Francis Miguel Lazzarini Miranda
0301
Rio Claro/SP
Denis Eduardo Miranda Jardim
0521
Piracicaba/SP
Denis Fumagali
0629
Caieiras/SP
Denis Glauber de Souza
0251
Rio Claro/SP
Diego Ansanello Cataldi
0522
Rio Claro/SP
Dimas Leison Garcia Portela
0790
Rio Claro/SP
Diogo Nicolino de Oliveira
0525
Campinas/SP
Diovani Mengarelli
0544
Piracicaba/SP
Djalma Gomes
0761
Rio Claro/SP
Douglas Alves de Araújo
0446
São Paulo/SP
Dourival Bramont
0751
São Paulo/SP
Edimar Rodrigues Martins
0461
Itu/SP
Edson Casagrande
0315
São Paulo/SP
Eduardo Correia
0902
São Paulo/SP
Eduardo Lollato Antonio
0760
São José do Rio Preto/SP
Eduardo Venancio Cerqueira
0748
Brotas/SP
Eduardo Vilhena de Toledo
0493
São Carlos/SP
Eliziel Roberto Silva
0300
Itirapina/SP
Emerson Augusto Bueno de Miranda
0580
Rio Claro/SP
Emerson da Silva Bueno
0921
Itatiba/SP
Evaldo Sergio Cezarano
0458
Rio Claro/SP
Evanderson Gomes de Andrade Lima
0518
Rio Claro/SP
Evandro Candido
0815
Piracicaba/SP
Evandro Carlos Vazzoler
0537
Araraquara/SP
Ezequel Rocca
0437
Mauá/SP
Fabiano Machado
0548
Sorocaba/SP
Fernanda Urbini Romagnolo
0806
Sumaré/SP
Fernando Rocha Oliveira
0402
Campinas/SP
Fernando Rodrigues Sgobi
0922
Santa Bárbara d`Oeste/SP
Flavio Peres de Almeida
0860
Boituva/SP
Flavio Vicci Amadeu
0546
Ribeirão Preto/SP
Geovani Garcia
0614
Rio Claro/SP
Gilberto Silva da Costa
0238
São Pedro/SP
Gilmar Amigo
0376
São Pedro/SP
Glaucio Franco Bacchin
0410
Americana/SP
Gustavo Braga
0818
Piracicaba/SP
Gustavo Carlos Fernandes
0812
Rio Claro/SP
Haroutioun V. A. Tudjarian Junior
0634
Ribeirão Preto/SP
Heliton Hudson Sampaio Silva
0476
Rio Claro/SP
Herbert Hamazaki
0824
São Paulo/SP
Hipólito Pinheiro de Araujo
0349
São Paulo/SP
Hugo Flores Nani
0869
Itatiba/SP
Humberto Kennedy de Araujo
0807
Caratinga/MG
Isabel Cristina Faccio Vazzoler
0601
Araraquara/SP
Jaubert Wendler de Carvalho Campos
0789
São Carlos/SP
Jean Felipe Trevisol
0770
Limeira/SP
Jefferson Ribeiro
0526
Limeira/SP
João Carlos Goia
0175
Piracicaba/SP
João Ferreira da Silva
0569
Taquaritinga/SP
João Thiago Cezarano
0457
Rio Claro/SP
José Anacleto Zenaro
0450
Mineiros do Tietê/SP
José Henrique de Oliveira Costa
0622
São Paulo/SP
José Pedro Zanetti
0173
Rio Claro/SP
José Rodrigues de Oliveira Junior
0596
Itapecerica da Serra/SP
José Vinícius Passo
0819
Louveira/SP
Josemar Silva de Almeida
0484
Pirassununga/SP
Julia Porto Federmann
0462
Itu/SP
Julio Cesar Koga
0593
São Paulo/SP
Kleber Pozzatti Faria
0608
Limeira/SP
Lasaro Dalgesso
0384
São Pedro/SP
Laurence Torri Regazzo
0618
Piracicaba/SP
Leandro de Sousa Garcia
0468
São Carlos/SP
Leandro Perin Aguiar
0836
Lins/SP
Leandro Soares Frade
0579
Matão/SP
Leonardo Godinho dos Santos
0870
Piracicaba/SP
Leonardo Gonçalves dos Reis
0803
Sorocaba/SP
Leonardo Ongarato
0840
Sorocaba/SP
Lilian Daltro Michelan
0353
Campinas/SP
Lucas Vinicius Martins Gemignani
0915
Itatiba/SP
Luccas Dias Rodrigues
0898
Americana/SP
Luciano Parussolo Gaspar
0535
Araraquara/SP
Lucio Fernando Biscalchin
0147
Piracicaba/SP
Luis Antonio Corsi
0788
São Carlos/SP
Luis Manuel Pontes cruz
0808
Andradas/MG
Luis Otávio Fonseca de Araújo
0291
Piracicaba/SP
Luis Sergio Ferrari Zavarello
0122
Rio Claro/SP
Luiz Augusto Scanholato
0452
Piracicaba/SP
Luiz Barbosa Lau
0797
Cotia/SP
Luiz Carlos Santos
0919
Osasco/SP
Luiz Cristofoletti Neto
0063
Itu/SP
Luiz Fillipe
0920
Osasco/SP
Luiz Gustavo Grant Beringhs Martinelli
0809
São Paulo/SP
Luiz Roberto Osorio Baum
0034
São Pedro/SP
Manoel José Lima
0197
Rio Claro/SP
Marcelo Martins
0753
São Paulo/SP
Márcio Henrique Marine
0006
Araraquara/SP
Marco Antonio Savioli
0794
Itu/SP
Marcos Alves Predebon
0207
São Paulo/SP
Marcos Cláudio Aprilanti
0856
Piracicaba/SP
Marcos Roberto Rolim
0907
São Paulo/SP
Mário Augusto Garcia Alves
0605
Piracicaba/SP
Mario Calcagnini
0796
São Paulo/SP
Mateus de Oliveira
0348
Piracicaba/SP
Mateus Duarte Franco
0068
Itu/SP
Mateus Moretti Araujo
0914
Americana/SP
Matheus Scorsato de Almeida
0777
Itu/SP
Mauricio Radicchi
0911
Piracicaba/SP
Michel Goes
0837
São Paulo/SP
Nilton Albino Filho
0194
Piracicaba/SP
Nivaldo Antonio Gonçalves
0372
São Pedro/SP
Noracilde Roberto Tietz
0606
Charqueada/SP
Olival Barbosa
0923
Americana/SP
Osley Miraveti
0564
Sorocaba/SP
Pablo Moll
0811
Campinas/SP
Patrick de Freitas Neiva
0822
Santa Gertrudes/SP
Paulo Cesar Bussamara
0470
Limeira/SP
Paulo Cesar Pantuso Turini
0615
São Paulo/SP
Paulo Cesar S. Lopes
0785
Guarulhos/SP
Paulo Henrique Caldeira dos Santod
0910
Barueri/SP
Paulo Jose Pereira
0786
Sorocaba/SP
Paulo Roberto Buriti de Melo
0801
São Paulo/SP
Paulo Sergio Amstalden
0772
Piracicaba/SP
Rafael Silva
0775
Ribeirão Preto/SP
Rafael Wagner de Oliveira
0783
Barueri/SP
Raphael Covolo Rocha
0752
Embu/SP
Raphael Prellwitz Rispoli
0799
Atibaia/SP
Reinaldo cattaneo
0804
São Paulo/SP
Reinaldo Luis Stradiotto
0871
Santa Bárbara d`Oeste/SP
Renan Marcel Salvador do Carmo
0899
Itatinga/SP
Renata Benze
0900
São Pedro/SP
Renato Sergio Goulart Almeida Filho
0814
São Paulo/SP
Ricardo Dias Pacheco
0868
Piracicaba/SP
Ricardo José Bigeli
0050
Piracicaba/SP
Ricardo Katz Gartenberg
0771
São Paulo/SP
Rodrigo Chaddad Raineri
0625
Campinas/SP
Rogerio de Oliveira e Silva de Almeida
0878
Piracicaba/SP
Rogerio Matte Machado
0892
São Paulo/SP
Samanta Chu
0539
São Paulo/SP
Samuel Conservani Ribeiro
0817
Piedade/SP
Samuel Francis Bauer
0547
Jaú/SP
Sandro Augusto Teles de Oliveira
0917
Campinas/SP
Sandro Luis Carlstron
0859
São Pedro/SP
Thiago Takeda
0800
Ribeirão Preto/SP
Tiago Pasinato
0918
Campinas/SP
Umberto Felgar Morelli
0496
Cordeirópolis/SP
Valdinei Dias dos Santos
0908
São Paulo/SP
Valéria Brasilia Lemes
0779
Adamantina/SP
Vanderlei Cassar
0323
Sorocaba/SP
Vanessa Mendes Faccioli
0416
São Pedro/SP
Vladimir Felippe
0570
Rio das Pedras/SP
Volnei de Camargo
0557
Jaú/SP
Wagner Manoel e Silva
0454
São Carlos/SP
Waldemar Menezes Meirelles Junior
0883
Astorga/PR
Wanessa Martins
0792
São Pedro/SP
Willian Gustavo Gilio
0481
Taquaritinga/SP
Wilson Ferreira Machado Filho
0584
São Paulo/SP
Yuri Ferreira Mendes
0747
Campinas/SP