Pilotos Associados

Ademar do Carmo Luciano jr
0765
Piracicaba/SP
Adolfo Monterio Cacciola
0633
Bauru/SP
Adriano Clayton Lopes
0586
Piracicaba/SP
Adriano Luiz Ferreira
0510
Osasco/SP
Ailson Santos Silva
0766
Barueri/SP
Alberto Carlos Batista Vidal
0257
São Paulo/SP
Alberto Nardi Zillig
0610
São José do Rio Preto/SP
Alcides Jose Bisognini
0345
São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Alessandre Roberto Dias
0179
Piracicaba/SP
Alexandre Cesar Francisco da Silva
0612
São Paulo/SP
Alexandre Corradi Guerreiro
0746
São Paulo/SP
Alexandre Custodio de Medeiros
0459
Rio Claro/SP
Alexandre David Monasterio Moreira
0355
São Pedro/SP
Alexandre Georg
0232
São Pedro/SP
Alexandre Jose Lustosa Pires
0346
Campinas/SP
Alexandre Menzen
0287
Jundiaí/SP
Alfredo Veronezi Gomides
0587
São Paulo/SP
Amauri Anitelli
0098
Leme/SP
Amaury Lins de Melo Junior
0369
Rio Claro/SP
Anderson Gomes da Costa
0009
São Pedro/SP
Anderson Tadeu Gregui
0604
Pirassununga/SP
André Francisco Cerignoni
0409
Piracicaba/SP
Andre Tomaz Fernandes da Silva
0624
São Paulo/SP
Antenor Livio Daricio
0382
Rio Claro/SP
Antonio Rodrigues Coelho Neto
0148
Piracicaba/SP
Antonio Ubiratan Gobbi Junior
0248
Sorocaba/SP
Antonio Vicente Zambuzi
0757
Limeira/SP
Antonio Vieira
0205
Americana/SP
Ariadson Benedito de Andrade
0762
Piracicaba/SP
Arielson Ricardo Gonçalves
0543
Limeira/SP
Ariovaldo André Godinho
0435
Sorocaba/SP
Betania Olimpio Justino Fernandes
0768
Monte Mor/SP
Bruno Defane Borges
0583
Rio Claro/SP
Bruno Ernst Richter
0259
Itu/SP
Bruno Henrique de Barros
0607
Americana/SP
Bruno Marcel Biffi
0576
Americana/SP
Caio Melinski Serciloto
0443
Leme/SP
Carlos Alberto Ferrari Zavarello
0520
Rio Claro/SP
Carlos Alberto Frandi Karam
0500
Rio Claro/SP
Carlos alberto freguglia
0370
Capivari/SP
Carlos Alexandre Sartoratto
0613
Itatiba/SP
Carlos Henrique Sant Andrea de Camargo Neves
0166
São Pedro/SP
Celio Martins Ribeiro Junior
0533
Vinhedo/SP
Claudiney Aparecido Fernandes
0616
Monte Mor/SP
Claudiney Vidal Müler
0417
Ipeúna/SP
Cláudio Blankenburg
0611
Campinas/SP
Clayton de Souza Luiz
0560
São Paulo/SP
Cléber Grandis
0552
Limeira/SP
Cleber Tiburcio
0581
Campinas/SP
Daniel Nava
0426
Campinas/SP
Daniel Pinto
0456
Rio das Pedras/SP
Daniel Roberto Sokacheski
0221
Engenheiro Coelho/SP
David Izidio Silva
0759
Osasco/SP
Décio Borges de Oliveira
0609
Mogi Guaçu/SP
Denis Eduardo Miranda Jardim
0521
Piracicaba/SP
Denis Fumagali
0629
Caieiras/SP
Denis Glauber de Souza
0251
Rio Claro/SP
Diego Ansanello Cataldi
0522
Rio Claro/SP
Diogo Nicolino de Oliveira
0525
Campinas/SP
Diovani Mengarelli
0544
Piracicaba/SP
Disnei Aparecido Silva
0065
São Carlos/SP
Djalma Gomes
0761
Rio Claro/SP
Dorival Querino da Silva
0465
Sumaré/SP
Douglas Alves de Araújo
0446
São Paulo/SP
Dourival Bramont
0751
São Paulo/SP
Eder Roberto Lencione
0466
Santa Rita do Passa Quatro/SP
Edimar Rodrigues Martins
0461
Itu/SP
Edison Clessie
0057
São Pedro/SP
Edmilson Roberto Basso
0399
Jundiaí/SP
Edson Batista
0568
Pilar do Sul/SP
Edson Benedicto Ramos
0507
Sorocaba/SP
Edson Rodrigues da Silva
0599
Itu/SP
Eduardo Braga Fernandes
0563
Pirassununga/SP
Eduardo Gonçalves Vieira Santos
0588
Campinas/SP
Eduardo Lollato Antonio
0760
São José do Rio Preto/SP
Eduardo Maciel Araujo
0628
Indaiatuba/SP
Eduardo Venancio Cerqueira
0748
Brotas/SP
Eduardo Vilhena de Toledo
0493
São Carlos/SP
Eduardo Xavier Ferreira Glaser Migon
0554
Pirassununga/SP
Elizabeth Woch
0595
São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Eliziel Roberto Silva
0300
Itirapina/SP
Émerson Carlos Ferreira
0284
Ribeirão Preto/SP
Euclides Julio Garcia
0467
Rio Claro/SP
Euclides Robert Neto
0054
São Carlos/SP
Evaldo Sergio Cezarano
0458
Rio Claro/SP
Everson Ribeiro
0565
Limeira/SP
Ezequel Rocca
0437
Mauá/SP
Fabiano de Lima
0036
Rio Claro/SP
Fabiano Machado
0548
Sorocaba/SP
Fabio Alexandre Maia
0199
Piracicaba/SP
Fábio Expedito Gonçalves Junior
0623
Rio Claro/SP
Fábio Ribeiro Segate
0283
Sorocaba/SP
Fernando Pereira
0158
São Pedro/SP
Fernando Teixeira Mendes Abrahão
0396
São José dos Campos/SP
Flávio Bolsarini
0128
São Pedro/SP
Flavio Vicci Amadeu
0546
Ribeirão Preto/SP
Francisco Junior Pigato
0559
Jundiaí/SP
Frederico Muniz Simas Botton
0597
São Paulo/SP
Gabriel Foltran Guimarães
0573
Pirassununga/SP
Geovani Garcia
0614
Rio Claro/SP
Ghunmar Vedovelli
0444
Jundiaí/SP
Gilberto Geraldo Grego
0046
Rio Claro/SP
Gilberto Marques Szylowiec
0538
Piracicaba/SP
Gilberto Silva da Costa
0238
São Pedro/SP
Gilmar Amigo
0376
São Pedro/SP
Gislene Santos da Silva
0585
São Paulo/SP
Glaucio Franco Bacchin
0410
Americana/SP
Gustavo Cesarino Fabiano
0040
São Carlos/SP
Gustavo Henrique Muniz
0578
Americana/SP
Gustavo Rossler de Morais
0018
Itirapina/SP
Gustavo Sanches da Silva
0288
São Manuel/SP
Heliton Hudson Sampaio Silva.
0476
Rio Claro/SP
Henrique Moreira Farrapo
0626
Sorocaba/SP
Hipólito Pinheiro de Araujo
0349
São Paulo/SP
Igor Barbosa
0504
Taquaritinga/SP
Inahia Oliveira Castro
0401
São Paulo/SP
Isabel Cristina Faccio Vazzoler
0601
Araraquara/SP
Ismael Favaro
0478
Americana/SP
Ivanio Paulo Belli Junior
0431
Descalvado/SP
Jeferson Luis Duarte
0636
Rio Claro/SP
Joao Alexandre Moreira Zanuchi
0541
Caraguatatuba/SP
João Antonio Magnani Silveira
0572
Piracicaba/SP
João Carlos Goia
0175
Piracicaba/SP
Joâo Ferreira da Silva
0569
Taquaritinga/SP
João Francelino de Aquino Neto
0442
São Joaquim da Barra/SP
João Thiago Cezarano
0457
Rio Claro/SP
Jorge D Artibale
0582
Americana/SP
José Anacleto Zenaro
0450
Mineiros do Tietê/SP
Jose Aparecido Dalarme Filho
0758
São Paulo/SP
José de Fatima Moura Leal
0374
Campinas/SP
Jose Eduardo B A Monteiro
0509
Paulínia/SP
José Henrique de Oliveira Costa
0622
São Paulo/SP
José Pedro Zanetti
0173
Rio Claro/SP
José Roberto Chierighini Menten
0515
Itu/SP
José Rodrigues de Oliveira Junior
0596
Itapecerica da Serra/SP
Jose Stepan Demirdgian
0600
Cotia/SP
Josemar Silva de Almeida
0484
Pirassununga/SP
Julia Porto Federmann
0462
Itu/SP
Júlia Rangel de Mello
0364
Cotia/SP
Juliana Felicio Bites Fragnani
0632
Rio Claro/SP
Julio Cesar Koga
0593
São Paulo/SP
Kleber Pozzatti Faria
0608
Limeira/SP
Kleison Pozzatti Faria
0549
Limeira/SP
Lasaro Dalgesso
0384
São Pedro/SP
Laurence Torri Regazzo
0618
Piracicaba/SP
Lazaro Alves Bizarria
0638
Sorocaba/SP
Leandro de Sousa Garcia
0468
São Carlos/SP
Leandro Soares Frade
0579
Matão/SP
Lilian Daltro Michelan
0353
Bauru/SP
Lucas Jose Salles Nunes
0598
Águas da Prata/SP
Luciano Parussolo Gaspar
0535
Araraquara/SP
Lucio Fernando Biscalchin
0147
Piracicaba/SP
Luis Otávio Fonseca de Araújo
0291
Piracicaba/SP
Luis Ricardo Cavaliere da Silva
0174
São Paulo/SP
Luis Sergio Ferrari Zavarello
0122
Rio Claro/SP
Luiz Augusto Scanholato
0452
Piracicaba/SP
Luiz Ricardo Marinotti
0519
Bauru/SP
Luiz Roberto Osorio Baum
0034
São Pedro/SP
Manoel José Lima
0197
Rio Claro/SP
Manu P. Filho
0215
Americana/SP
Marcelo Barud Pedrosa
0511
Campinas/SP
Marcelo Martins
0753
São Paulo/SP
Marcelo Ribeiro
0621
São Paulo/SP
Márcio Henrique Marine
0006
Araraquara/SP
Marcio Hoffmann Fernandes
0531
Sorocaba/SP
Marco Aurelio Altoe
0025
Leme/SP
Marcos Alves Predebon
0207
São Paulo/SP
Marcos Trevisani
0480
Americana/SP
Mário Augusto Garcia Alves
0605
Piracicaba/SP
Mario Gimenez
0754
Olímpia/SP
Mario Guion Lemmo
0502
Rio das Pedras/SP
Mateus de Oliveira
0348
Piracicaba/SP
Mateus Duarte Franco
0068
Itu/SP
Mauricio Ciriaco Camargo
0112
Piracicaba/SP
Moysés Seung Jae No
0630
São Paulo/SP
Nelson Palestra Filho
0567
São Paulo/SP
Nilton Albino Filho
0194
Piracicaba/SP
Nivaldo Antonio Gonçalves
0372
São Pedro/SP
Noracilde Roberto Tietz
0606
Charqueada/SP
Osley Miraveti
0564
Sorocaba/SP
Paulo Antonio de Andrade
0029
Rio Claro/SP
Paulo Cesar Bussamara
0470
Limeira/SP
Paulo Cesar Pantuso Turini
0615
São Paulo/SP
Paulo Roberto Alves Chaves
0639
São Paulo/SP
Paulo Sergio da Cunha Resende
0603
Araraquara/SP
Pedro Mário Tatini Araújo de Lima
0756
São Paulo/SP
Rafael Danty Albino
0363
São Pedro/SP
Rafael Rosa Petelinkar Batista
0530
Pilar do Sul/SP
Raphael Covolo Rocha
0752
Embu/SP
Rejane da Motta
0637
São Paulo/SP
Renan David Silva
0192
São Carlos/SP
Rodrigo Chaddad Raineri
0625
Campinas/SP
Rodrigo Egea Peres
0490
Piracicaba/SP
Rodrigo Piotto
0222
Vinhedo/SP
Rodrigo Ribaldo Rodrigues
0429
Piracicaba/SP
Rodrigo Rossi
0380
Campinas/SP
Rogério Teixeira Siniscalchi
0302
Sorocaba/SP
Ronaldo Novoa
0190
São Paulo/SP
Rreinaldo Morini
0415
Rio Claro/SP
Samanta Chu
0539
São Paulo/SP
Samuel Francis Bauer
0547
Jaú/SP
Samuel Joao Candido
0256
Limeira/SP
Samuel Rodrigues Alves Leandro
0389
Piracicaba/SP
Samuel Silveira
0763
Sorocaba/SP
sergio santana da silva
0422
Olímpia/SP
Sergio Trevisani
0150
Americana/SP
Sidnei Marcos de Souza
0142
Mauá/SP
Sidney Roberto Fernandes
0631
Monte Mor/SP
Thiago Grabner Reis
0749
São Paulo/SP
Tiago dos Reis Brugnerotto
0344
São Pedro/SP
Umberto Felgar Morelli
0496
Cordeirópolis/SP
Valdemar Fragnani Neto
0619
Rio Claro/SP
Valdir Lopes
0508
Boituva/SP
Vanderlei Cassar
0323
Sorocaba/SP
Vanderlei Donizeti Rossi
0408
Taquaritinga/SP
Vanessa Mendes Faccioli
0416
São Pedro/SP
Vinícius de Almeida Marques Cardoso
0075
São Pedro/SP
Vladimir Felippe
0570
Rio das Pedras/SP
Volnei de Camargo
0557
Jaú/SP
Wagner Manoel e Silva
0454
São Carlos/SP
Washington Moreira Hurbaynh
0635
Cotia/SP
Willian Gustavo Gilio
0481
Taquaritinga/SP
Willians de oliveira
0627
Araras/SP
Wilson Ferreira Machado Filho
0584
São Paulo/SP
Wilton Almeida Silva
0577
Holambra/SP
Yuri Ferreira Mendes
0747
Campinas/SP